Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/1/2017 07:54 PM
       2017 Total Performance Invite at Kenyon - 11/30/2017 to 12/2/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:31.49   12/2/2016 University of Pennsylvania, Penn           
                         R Dong, B Yang, K Phan, V Burns                   
 Meet Record: # 1:31.49   12/2/2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Dong, Yang, Phan, Burns                           
                1:28.71  D1 A
                1:29.57  D1 B
                1:34.76  D2 A
                1:35.63  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                 1:29.02    1:32.47 D2 A   
     1) Meek, Cheyenne SR               2) r:0.34 Luft, Becca SO          
     3) r:0.35 Landstra, Devin SO       4) r:0.25 Jurkovic-Perisa, Lucija 
     r:11.48  22.95       46.12 (23.17)     1:09.48 (23.36)     1:32.47 (22.99)
  2 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            1:36.00    1:32.82 D2 A   
     1) Hamilton, Caylee FR             2) r:0.33 Toscos, Zoe SO          
     3) r:0.23 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah JR 4) r:0.22 Mirus, Emmerson FR      
     r:12.93  23.93       47.23 (23.30)     1:10.02 (22.79)     1:32.82 (22.80)
  3 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            1:38.00    1:35.10 D3 B   
     1) Wilson, Abby JR                 2) r:0.20 German, Celina FR       
     3) r:0.34 Kuvan, Sophia JR         4) r:0.15 Ristau, Peyton FR       
     r:12.92  23.81       47.73 (23.92)     1:11.47 (23.74)     1:35.10 (23.63)
  4 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                 1:33.99    1:35.32 D3 B   
     1) Kahmann, Marianne SO            2) r:0.53 Fish, Emma SO           
     3) r:0.51 Glesenkamp, Brooke FR    4) r:0.10 Wright, Katie SO        
     r:12.62  23.66       48.20 (24.54)     1:11.91 (23.71)     1:35.32 (23.41)
  5 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            1:40.00   x1:36.44        
     1) Vasic, Andjela SO               2) r:0.46 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes
     3) r:0.37 Moran, Julia FR          4) r:0.41 Alexy, Kate FR          
     r:+0.75  24.73       48.61 (23.88)     1:12.76 (24.15)     1:36.44 (23.68)
  6 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          1:39.71    1:38.08        
     1) LeMone, Alexis SO               2) r:0.35 Linzell, Anna FR        
     3) r:0.17 Durham, Anabelle JR      4) r:0.30 Duffy, Helen SO         
     r:+0.76  24.87       48.94 (24.07)     1:13.37 (24.43)     1:38.08 (24.71)
  7 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            1:44.00   x1:38.80        
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina SR        2) r:0.36 Debrosse, Ren SR        
     3) r:0.44 Bresnahan, Natalie SO    4) r:0.17 Huizinga, Sally SR      
     r:12.70  24.54       49.61 (25.07)     1:14.42 (24.81)     1:38.80 (24.38)
  8 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          1:42.21    1:39.22        
     1) Resweber, Frances SO            2) r:+0.0 Coats, Sarah SR         
     3) r:0.39 Bassett, Emily SO        4) r:0.21 Crane, Lauren JR        
     r:+9.96  25.08       49.58 (24.50)     1:14.29 (24.71)     1:39.22 (24.93)
  9 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                        1:41.72    1:39.34        
     1) Grady, Julia JR                 2) r:+0.0 Reichard, Grace SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Brightman, Sophie JR     4) r:0.41 Scarpone, Zoe SR        
              24.97       48.66 (23.69)     1:14.50 (25.84)     1:39.34 (24.84)
 10 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY-MA  'A'                    1:40.37    1:39.54        
     1) Willis, Katie JR                2) r:0.35 Weems, Tori FR          
     3) r:0.24 Jozefiak, Jessica SR     4) r:0.36 Butkus, Joann SR        
     r:+0.77  24.63       50.20 (25.57)     1:15.21 (25.01)     1:39.54 (24.33)
 11 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                1:40.60    1:39.97        
     1) Shi, Emma SR                    2) r:0.29 Peng, Sophy FR          
     3) r:0.22 Christy, Megan FR        4) r:0.16 Walstad, Ellie JR       
     r:11.45  25.19       50.15 (24.96)     1:15.03 (24.88)     1:39.97 (24.94)
 12 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'C'                1:41.89    1:39.98        
     1) Chan, Jocelyn SO                2) r:0.27 Bell, Eliza FR          
     3) r:0.27 Hochstedler, Kim SR      4) r:0.18 Riegger, Anna SO        
     r:+0.73  25.32       49.87 (24.55)     1:14.95 (25.08)     1:39.98 (25.03)
 13 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                               NT   x1:43.04        
     1) Fullerton, Haley SO             2) r:0.35 Grammel, Audrey FR      
     3) r:0.27 Shepherd, Sarah Helen FR 4) r:0.41 Weldon, Elizabeth SR    
     r:+0.83  25.70       51.78 (26.08)     1:17.20 (25.42)     1:43.04 (25.84)
 14 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY-MA  'B'                         NT    1:43.30        
     1) Welch, Cate SO                  2) r:0.56 Condon, Abigail FR      
     3) r:0.43 Shaffer, Megan SO        4) r:0.43 Kelly, Caitlin SO       
     r:11.11  25.99       51.93 (25.94)     1:18.09 (26.16)     1:43.30 (25.21)
 15 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:45.43        
     1) Goforth, Teagan SO              2) r:0.19 Ford, Miranda SR        
     3) r:0.18 Caron, Allie JR          4) r:0.33 Taylor, Grace SO        
     r:+0.72  26.13       52.75 (26.62)     1:18.30 (25.55)     1:45.43 (27.13)
 16 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                             NT    1:45.79        
     1) Kassinger, Marissa FR           2) r:0.40 Patterson, Courtney SR  
     3) r:0.26 Delaney, Maura FR        4) r:0.36 Palmer, Elizabeth JR    
     r:+0.82  26.67       52.42 (25.75)     1:18.61 (26.19)     1:45.79 (27.18)
 -- CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                1:38.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Smith, Cassidy JR               2) r:0.04 Graham, Emma FR         
     3) r:-0.01 Day, Mary SO            4) r:0.05 Feng, Victoria SO       
     r:12.59  24.38       48.15 (23.77)     1:11.50 (23.35)          DQ (24.11)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:19.77     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schultz, Fisher, Andrew, Dillinger                
 Meet Record: # 1:19.77     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schultz, Fisher, Andrew, Dillinger                
                1:17.62  D1 A
                1:18.35  D1 B
                1:21.52  D2 A
                1:22.54  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            1:24.00    1:21.02 D2 A   
     1) Fitch, David FR                 2) r:0.26 Weiss, Tommy SO         
     3) r:0.29 Carpenter, Weston JR     4) r:0.17 Shields, Reilly SO      
     r:11.66  20.71       40.79 (20.08)     1:01.21 (20.42)     1:21.02 (19.81)
  2 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                 1:19.04    1:21.14 D2 A   
     1) Rich, Justin SO                 2) r:0.48 Lynch, Michael SO       
     3) r:0.22 Chavez, Teo FR           4) r:0.34 Koethke, Kalvin SO      
     r:10.74  20.52       40.81 (20.29)     1:01.13 (20.32)     1:21.14 (20.01)
  3 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            1:26.00    1:22.83        
     1) Reid, Aj JR                     2) r:0.33 Baturka, Ben SO         
     3) r:0.18 Hong, Marcus FR          4) r:0.12 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole FR 
     r:+5.32  21.16       41.58 (20.42)     1:02.18 (20.60)     1:22.83 (20.65)
  4 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                1:25.27    1:23.54        
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) r:0.28 Gonzalez, Max FR        
     3) r:0.24 Deng, Richard SO         4) r:0.33 Hawke, Sam SO           
     r:+9.00  21.36       42.36 (21.00)     1:03.00 (20.64)     1:23.54 (20.54)
  5 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                 1:22.99    1:24.28        
     1) Jager, Wyatt JR                 2) r:0.29 Burt, Carson FR         
     3) r:0.23 McDermott, Colin FR      4) r:0.33 Harry, Dominic FR       
     r:10.67  21.15       42.37 (21.22)     1:03.03 (20.66)     1:24.28 (21.25)
  6 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          1:25.06    1:24.72        
     1) Resweber, Clay SR               2) r:0.12 Snyder, Ari SR          
     3) r:0.22 Andrews, Kevin FR        4) r:0.50 Bode, Matt JR           
     r:11.23  21.44       42.24 (20.80)     1:03.34 (21.10)     1:24.72 (21.38)
  7 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            1:28.00   x1:25.75        
     1) Arlow, Brandon FR               2) r:+0.0 Rumpit, Connor SO       
     3) r:0.29 Babson, Nick FR          4) r:0.28 Novak, Nate SR          
     r:+2.29  21.89       42.96 (21.07)     1:04.45 (21.49)     1:25.75 (21.30)
  8 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                1:27.77    1:26.32        
     1) Tjards, John FR                 2) r:0.45 Kirkby, James FR        
     3) r:0.33 Kojiro, Logan SO         4) r:0.22 Taekman, Josh SR        
     r:10.48  21.80       43.56 (21.76)     1:05.22 (21.66)     1:26.32 (21.10)
  9 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          1:25.56    1:27.01        
     1) Riggan, Cole SR                 2) r:0.13 Harris, Trey SR         
     3) r:0.38 Cooper, Crossan SO       4) r:0.12 Kelly, Patrick SO       
     r:+5.72  21.92       43.19 (21.27)     1:05.03 (21.84)     1:27.01 (21.98)
 10 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                        1:29.51    1:27.38        
     1) Goeke, Keegan JR                2) r:0.10 Noe, Nick SR            
     3) r:0.35 Keilholz, Ben JR         4) r:0.19 Nixon, Josh SR          
     r:11.98  22.24       43.97 (21.73)     1:05.94 (21.97)     1:27.38 (21.44)
 11 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'C'                1:29.40   x1:28.46        
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ryan SO            2) r:0.24 Dibacco, Michael SR     
     3) r:0.58 Jaffer, Ishaan FR        4) r:0.35 Li, Brandon FR          
     r:12.05  21.96       43.84 (21.88)     1:06.05 (22.21)     1:28.46 (22.41)
 12 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            1:30.00   x1:29.27        
     1) Law, Alexander SO               2) r:0.43 Ohning, Aidan SO        
     3) r:0.27 Moffa, Doni SR           4) r:0.22 Magier, Tim SR          
     r:+9.79  21.92       44.76 (22.84)     1:06.81 (22.05)     1:29.27 (22.46)
 13 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'D'                     NT   x1:30.08        
     1) Duic, Tyler FR                  2) r:0.08 Gupta, Niko SO          
     3) r:0.19 Chu, Winston JR          4) r:0.02 Rubenstein, Jake SR     
     r:+0.77  22.67       44.96 (22.29)     1:07.38 (22.42)     1:30.08 (22.70)
 14 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                        1:36.00    1:32.06        
     1) Callis, Daniel JR               2) r:0.37 Bernsdorf, Matthew JR   
     3) r:0.30 Doepke, Malcolm SO       4) r:0.44 Bradfield, Aaron SO     
     r:10.72  22.50       45.66 (23.16)     1:09.35 (23.69)     1:32.06 (22.71)
 -- DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                          1:27.00         DQ        
     1) Quinn, Kilian FR                2) r:-0.03 Harris, Graham FR      
     3) r:0.11 Wielar, Drake FR         4) r:0.20 Jung, Jacob FR          
     r:11.99  22.14       43.41 (21.27)     1:05.01 (21.60)          DQ (22.17)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
 Meet Record: # 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
                1:53.80  D1 A
                1:56.90  D3 A
                1:59.37  D2 A
                1:59.59  D1 B
                2:05.33  D2 B
                2:05.86  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desai, Kanchi             SR KENYON-OH            2:03.07    2:02.51 D2 B   
     r:+0.71  27.51       58.37 (30.86)     1:30.30 (31.93)     2:02.51 (32.21)
  2 Fye, Nicole               FR OHIO STATE-OH        2:06.61    2:03.97 D2 B   
     r:+0.75  28.07       59.64 (31.57)     1:31.32 (31.68)     2:03.97 (32.65)
  3 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AM               2:04.36    2:04.00 D2 B   
     r:+9.74  28.29       59.73 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.23)     2:04.00 (32.04)
  4 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AM               2:08.15    2:05.62 D3 B   
     r:+0.71  28.84     1:00.57 (31.73)     1:32.81 (32.24)     2:05.62 (32.81)
  5 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AM               2:05.41    2:06.43        
     r:+0.71  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)     1:33.37 (32.58)     2:06.43 (33.06)
  6 Dirks, Taylor             FR CMU-AM               2:08.69    2:06.78        
     r:+0.80  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:34.00 (32.67)     2:06.78 (32.78)
  7 Socha, Amy                FR KENYON-OH            2:06.50    2:07.82        
     r:+0.64  28.21     1:00.74 (32.53)     1:34.38 (33.64)     2:07.82 (33.44)
  8 McElrath, Isabella        SO DAVIDSON-NC          2:06.91    2:08.09        
     r:+0.70  29.27     1:01.88 (32.61)     1:35.14 (33.26)     2:08.09 (32.95)
  9 Yang, Emily               JR DAVIDSON-NC          2:08.35    2:10.12        
     r:+0.66  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)     1:36.37 (33.75)     2:10.12 (33.75)
 10 Chan, Jocelyn             SO CMU-AM               2:12.93    2:12.32        
              29.56     1:03.20 (33.64)     1:37.92 (34.72)     2:12.32 (34.40)
B - Final
 11 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AM               2:14.04    2:10.68        
     r:+0.76  29.26     1:03.01 (33.75)     1:36.71 (33.70)     2:10.68 (33.97)
 12 Hendricks, Rachel         FR DAVIDSON-NC          2:15.24    2:15.18        
     r:+0.76  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.68)     2:15.18 (36.36)
 13 Palaski, Maggie           JR SUSQ-MA              2:14.76    2:15.98        
     r:+0.84  30.10     1:04.42 (34.32)     1:39.92 (35.50)     2:15.98 (36.06)
 14 Guo, Jenna                FR CMU-AM               2:22.63    2:19.40        
     r:+0.75  31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)     1:42.86 (36.62)     2:19.40 (36.54)
 15 Savage, Chelsea           FR DAVIDSON-NC          2:17.97    2:20.71        
     r:+0.74  29.92     1:05.35 (35.43)     1:41.59 (36.24)     2:20.71 (39.12)
 16 Scarpone, Zoe             SR EAGLES-OH            2:21.91    2:20.95        
     r:+0.84  32.39     1:08.60 (36.21)     1:45.09 (36.49)     2:20.95 (35.86)
 17 Teague, Michaela          SR EAGLES-OH            2:31.39    2:31.24        
     r:+0.80  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:49.80 (40.24)     2:31.24 (41.44)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
 Meet Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Wen, UPENN                                 
                1:41.44  D1 A
                1:45.11  D2 A
                1:45.59  D3 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
                1:50.37  D2 B
                1:51.06  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimdars, Jon              JR KENYON-OH            1:46.43    1:46.71!D1 B   
     r:+0.70  24.66       52.31 (27.65)     1:19.72 (27.41)     1:46.71 (26.99)
  2 Dillman, Alex             SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:47.66    1:47.03 D1 B   
     r:+0.73  24.31       51.49 (27.18)     1:19.32 (27.83)     1:47.03 (27.71)
  3 Cooper, Matthew           SR KENYON-OH            1:49.04    1:49.95 D2 B   
     r:+6.12  24.69       52.63 (27.94)     1:20.24 (27.61)     1:49.95 (29.71)
  4 Perez, David              SR KENYON-OH            1:50.85    1:50.87 D3 B   
     r:+9.51  25.02       53.32 (28.30)     1:21.57 (28.25)     1:50.87 (29.30)
  5 Hentenaar, Ian            SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:53.40    1:52.66        
     r:+0.67  25.66       54.96 (29.30)     1:23.49 (28.53)     1:52.66 (29.17)
  6 Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AM               1:53.61    1:53.03        
     r:+0.67  25.89       54.81 (28.92)     1:24.19 (29.38)     1:53.03 (28.84)
  7 Hynes, Brian              SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:53.79    1:53.20        
              25.53       54.24 (28.71)     1:23.33 (29.09)     1:53.20 (29.87)
  8 League, Riley             SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:53.29    1:53.59        
     r:+0.72  25.66       55.03 (29.37)     1:24.07 (29.04)     1:53.59 (29.52)
  9 Rastelli, Alex            SO CMU-AM               1:53.68    1:53.67        
     r:+0.73  25.26       54.61 (29.35)     1:24.01 (29.40)     1:53.67 (29.66)
 10 Arlow, Brandon            FR KENYON-OH            1:52.78    1:53.72        
     r:+0.68  24.72       52.72 (28.00)     1:22.25 (29.53)     1:53.72 (31.47)
B - Final
 11 Tabor, Will               FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.79    1:53.59        
     r:+0.69  25.31       54.06 (28.75)     1:23.44 (29.38)     1:53.59 (30.15)
 12 Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AM               1:54.09    1:53.90        
     r:+0.70  25.06       53.89 (28.83)     1:23.65 (29.76)     1:53.90 (30.25)
 13 Younger, Griffen          SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:55.81    1:55.54        
     r:+0.69  26.17       55.48 (29.31)     1:25.17 (29.69)     1:55.54 (30.37)
 14 Knohl, Ryan               JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.37    1:55.90        
     r:+0.77  27.04       56.45 (29.41)     1:26.00 (29.55)     1:55.90 (29.90)
 15 Georgiadis, Chris         SR EAGLES-OH            1:58.27    1:55.96        
     r:+6.58  25.49       54.67 (29.18)     1:24.84 (30.17)     1:55.96 (31.12)
 16 Lance, Jack               JR CMU-AM               1:57.53    1:56.10        
     r:+0.84  25.79       54.99 (29.20)     1:24.79 (29.80)     1:56.10 (31.31)
 17 Anderson, Sean            JR CMU-AM               1:57.82    1:57.68        
     r:+0.72  26.97       56.72 (29.75)     1:26.85 (30.13)     1:57.68 (30.83)
 18 Williamson, Matthew       SR KENYON-OH            1:58.75    1:58.06        
     r:+0.77  26.67       56.58 (29.91)     1:27.03 (30.45)     1:58.06 (31.03)
 19 Strasser, Alex            SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:57.92    1:59.05        
     r:11.19  25.94       55.96 (30.02)     1:26.79 (30.83)     1:59.05 (32.26)
 20 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AM               1:59.53    1:59.64        
              26.57       56.48 (29.91)     1:27.85 (31.37)     1:59.64 (31.79)
C - Final
 21 Joyner, Andrew            FR CMU-AM               1:59.74    1:58.58        
     r:+0.85  27.59       57.92 (30.33)     1:28.74 (30.82)     1:58.58 (29.84)
 22 Hall, Thomas              FR CMU-AM               2:01.19    1:59.14        
     r:+0.74  26.65       56.89 (30.24)     1:28.04 (31.15)     1:59.14 (31.10)
 23 Regan, Matt               JR DAVIDSON-NC          2:00.88    1:59.69        
     r:+0.71  26.16       55.87 (29.71)     1:27.23 (31.36)     1:59.69 (32.46)
 24 Martucci, Chris           JR EAGLES-OH            2:07.30    2:06.87        
     r:+0.84  27.23       59.39 (32.16)     1:32.72 (33.33)     2:06.87 (34.15)
 25 Feuerstine, Kyle          FR EAGLES-OH            2:09.71    2:07.56        
     r:+0.81  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)     1:34.44 (32.55)     2:07.56 (33.12)
 26 Bradfield, Aaron          SO EAGLES-OH            2:06.64    2:10.03        
     r:+0.75  27.77     1:00.44 (32.67)     1:34.30 (33.86)     2:10.03 (35.73)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
 Meet Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Burns, UPENN                               
                1:43.30  D1 A
                1:47.34  D3 A
                1:47.99  D1 B
                1:48.21  D2 A
                1:52.56  D3 B
                1:53.62  D2 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah     JR KENYON-OH            1:49.75    1:48.43 D3 B   
     r:+0.77  25.72       53.55 (27.83)     1:21.02 (27.47)     1:48.43 (27.41)
  2 Jurkovic-Perisa, Lucija   SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:49.85    1:48.86 D3 B   
     r:+0.74  25.88       53.44 (27.56)     1:21.19 (27.75)     1:48.86 (27.67)
  3 Vargo, Kerrigan           JR OHIO STATE-OH        1:50.52    1:49.21 D3 B   
     r:+0.73  26.06       53.94 (27.88)     1:21.70 (27.76)     1:49.21 (27.51)
  4 Wilson, Abby              JR KENYON-OH            1:50.54    1:49.80 D3 B   
     r:+0.75  26.03       53.88 (27.85)     1:21.92 (28.04)     1:49.80 (27.88)
  5 Fike, Quinn               SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:50.52    1:50.98 D3 B   
     r:+0.74  25.82       53.70 (27.88)     1:22.16 (28.46)     1:50.98 (28.82)
  6 Ambrosen, Delaney         JR KENYON-OH            1:52.90    1:51.22 D3 B   
     r:+0.78  26.18       54.08 (27.90)     1:22.61 (28.53)     1:51.22 (28.61)
  7 Vanderhoof, Kendall       SO KENYON-OH            1:51.53    1:51.29 D3 B   
     r:+0.76  26.21       54.32 (28.11)     1:23.01 (28.69)     1:51.29 (28.28)
  8 Kurzydlo, Lauren          FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:52.50    1:53.37 D2 B   
     r:+0.72  26.83       55.42 (28.59)     1:24.65 (29.23)     1:53.37 (28.72)
  9 Green, Julia              SO KENYON-OH            1:53.77    1:53.43 D2 B   
     r:+0.77  26.86       55.23 (28.37)     1:24.33 (29.10)     1:53.43 (29.10)
 10 Kuvan, Sophia             JR KENYON-OH            1:53.09    1:53.44 D2 B   
     r:+0.77  26.76       55.42 (28.66)     1:24.59 (29.17)     1:53.44 (28.85)
B - Final
 11 Wilkins, Scout            SO KENYON-OH            1:54.18    1:53.17 D2 B   
     r:+0.72  26.40       54.67 (28.27)     1:23.84 (29.17)     1:53.17 (29.33)
 12 Moran, Julia              FR KENYON-OH            1:54.02    1:53.24 D2 B   
     r:+0.69  26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.33 (29.12)     1:53.24 (28.91)
 13 Glesenkamp, Brooke        FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:55.62    1:53.82        
     r:+0.73  26.74       55.26 (28.52)     1:24.58 (29.32)     1:53.82 (29.24)
 14 Resweber, Frances         SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:54.21    1:53.95        
     r:+0.79  27.15       56.03 (28.88)     1:24.97 (28.94)     1:53.95 (28.98)
 15 Ferrara, Kendyl           FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:55.27    1:54.87        
     r:+0.82  27.09       56.18 (29.09)     1:25.65 (29.47)     1:54.87 (29.22)
 16 Westover, Maddie          JR KENYON-OH            1:55.77    1:55.08        
     r:+0.80  27.21       56.29 (29.08)     1:25.80 (29.51)     1:55.08 (29.28)
 17 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AM               1:55.23    1:55.10        
     r:+0.66  27.90       57.63 (29.73)     1:26.54 (28.91)     1:55.10 (28.56)
 18 Christy, Megan            FR CMU-AM               1:55.95    1:55.47        
     r:+0.83  27.44       56.80 (29.36)     1:26.00 (29.20)     1:55.47 (29.47)
 19 Wright, Katie             SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:56.14    1:56.23        
     r:+0.76  27.61       57.59 (29.98)     1:27.30 (29.71)     1:56.23 (28.93)
 20 Reichard, Grace           SR EAGLES-OH            1:56.98    1:57.53        
              27.24       57.18 (29.94)     1:27.82 (30.64)     1:57.53 (29.71)
C - Final
 21 Crane, Lauren             JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:57.22    1:56.57        
     r:+0.79  26.85       55.78 (28.93)     1:25.65 (29.87)     1:56.57 (30.92)
 22 Weldon, Elizabeth         SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:59.39    1:57.43        
     r:+0.83  27.28       56.95 (29.67)     1:27.33 (30.38)     1:57.43 (30.10)
 23 Riegger, Anna             SO CMU-AM               1:58.12    1:57.46        
     r:+0.87  27.52       57.32 (29.80)     1:27.92 (30.60)     1:57.46 (29.54)
 24 Huizinga, Sally           SR KENYON-OH            2:00.26    1:58.18        
              26.98       56.56 (29.58)     1:27.67 (31.11)     1:58.18 (30.51)
 25 Hokanson, Elise           FR KENYON-OH            1:58.35    1:58.42        
     r:+0.75  27.93       57.95 (30.02)     1:28.43 (30.48)     1:58.42 (29.99)
 26 Brown, Taylor             SO CMU-AM               1:59.95    1:58.48        
     r:+0.83  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.52 (30.37)     1:58.48 (29.96)
 27 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AM               1:59.29    1:59.14        
     r:+0.79  28.72       59.09 (30.37)     1:29.45 (30.36)     1:59.14 (29.69)
 28 Reinoso, Emily            FR CMU-AM               1:59.74    2:00.07        
     r:+0.86  28.12       58.02 (29.90)     1:28.96 (30.94)     2:00.07 (31.11)
 29 Weems, Tori               FR SUSQ-MA              1:58.79    2:00.08        
     r:+0.72  27.26       57.45 (30.19)     1:28.55 (31.10)     2:00.08 (31.53)
 30 Jozefiak, Jessica         SR SUSQ-MA              1:59.90    2:01.56        
     r:+0.77  28.06       58.88 (30.82)     1:30.19 (31.31)     2:01.56 (31.37)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
 Meet Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
                1:32.54  D1 A
                1:35.53  D2 A
                1:36.89  D3 A
                1:37.99  D1 B
                1:40.24  D3 B
                1:40.31  D2 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagemeister, Tim          FR KENYON-OH            1:39.27    1:38.94 D3 B   
     r:+0.70  23.38       48.55 (25.17)     1:14.05 (25.50)     1:38.94 (24.89)
  2 Williams, Robert          JR KENYON-OH            1:39.35    1:39.07 D3 B   
     r:+0.70  23.52       48.84 (25.32)     1:14.31 (25.47)     1:39.07 (24.76)
  3 Shields, Reilly           SO KENYON-OH            1:39.08    1:39.41 D3 B   
     r:+0.63  23.43       48.69 (25.26)     1:14.31 (25.62)     1:39.41 (25.10)
  4 Resweber, Clay            SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:40.25    1:40.22 D3 B   
     r:+0.70  23.84       49.35 (25.51)     1:15.18 (25.83)     1:40.22 (25.04)
  4 Rich, Justin              SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:40.47    1:40.22 D3 B   
     r:+0.76  23.44       48.57 (25.13)     1:13.70 (25.13)     1:40.22 (26.52)
  6 Gonzalez, Max             FR CMU-AM               1:40.17    1:40.29 D2 B   
     r:+0.77  23.41       48.85 (25.44)     1:14.65 (25.80)     1:40.29 (25.64)
  7 Burt, Carson              FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:41.81    1:40.70        
     r:+0.77  23.91       49.74 (25.83)     1:15.34 (25.60)     1:40.70 (25.36)
  8 Brzezinski, Carter        SO KENYON-OH            1:40.84    1:41.16        
     r:+0.69  23.67       49.22 (25.55)     1:15.22 (26.00)     1:41.16 (25.94)
  9 Rutter, Christopher       SO KENYON-OH            1:41.36    1:42.00        
     r:+0.68  23.70       49.33 (25.63)     1:15.49 (26.16)     1:42.00 (26.51)
 10 Bode, Matt                JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:41.97    1:42.05        
     r:+0.72  23.93       49.79 (25.86)     1:16.06 (26.27)     1:42.05 (25.99)
B - Final
 11 Rumpit, Connor            SO KENYON-OH            1:42.27    1:39.81 D3 B   
     r:+2.86  23.41       48.57 (25.16)     1:14.26 (25.69)     1:39.81 (25.55)
 12 Riggan, Cole              SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:42.81    1:41.57        
     r:+0.76  24.14       49.91 (25.77)     1:15.95 (26.04)     1:41.57 (25.62)
 13 Fischer, Fielding         FR KENYON-OH            1:43.87    1:41.68        
     r:+0.73  24.02       49.89 (25.87)     1:15.88 (25.99)     1:41.68 (25.80)
 14 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AM               1:43.03    1:41.80        
     r:+0.79  24.02       50.35 (26.33)     1:16.26 (25.91)     1:41.80 (25.54)
 15 Matz, Will                SO OHIO STATE-OH        1:42.46    1:41.93        
     r:+9.03  23.88       49.45 (25.57)     1:15.46 (26.01)     1:41.93 (26.47)
 16 Nasser, Dylan             FR EAGLES-OH            1:44.26    1:43.66        
     r:+0.75  24.28       50.38 (26.10)     1:17.15 (26.77)     1:43.66 (26.51)
 17 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AM               1:45.14    1:44.19        
     r:+0.68  24.54       50.93 (26.39)     1:17.77 (26.84)     1:44.19 (26.42)
 18 Kirkby, James             FR CMU-AM               1:43.45    1:44.40        
     r:+0.74  24.62       51.04 (26.42)     1:17.95 (26.91)     1:44.40 (26.45)
 19 Hentenaar, Ian            SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:42.50    1:45.60        
     r:+0.67  24.42       51.09 (26.67)     1:18.14 (27.05)     1:45.60 (27.46)
 20 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AM               1:45.16    1:46.16        
     r:+0.79  24.57       52.03 (27.46)     1:19.43 (27.40)     1:46.16 (26.73)
C - Final
 21 Jaffer, Ishaan            FR CMU-AM               1:46.04    1:44.46        
     r:+0.79  24.70       51.61 (26.91)     1:18.46 (26.85)     1:44.46 (26.00)
 22 Chen, Bradley             FR CMU-AM               1:45.65    1:44.96        
     r:+0.70  25.27       51.64 (26.37)     1:17.71 (26.07)     1:44.96 (27.25)
 23 Delauro, Thomas           FR CMU-AM               1:46.00    1:45.48        
     r:+0.82  25.04       51.93 (26.89)     1:18.99 (27.06)     1:45.48 (26.49)
 24 Orzolek, James            JR SUSQ-MA              1:45.51    1:45.71        
     r:+0.79  25.14       52.15 (27.01)     1:19.12 (26.97)     1:45.71 (26.59)
 25 McNeil, Anderson          FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:48.09    1:47.27        
     r:+0.73  24.68       51.43 (26.75)     1:19.10 (27.67)     1:47.27 (28.17)
 26 Doepke, Malcolm           SO EAGLES-OH            1:47.64    1:47.31        
     r:+0.66  25.42       52.90 (27.48)     1:20.37 (27.47)     1:47.31 (26.94)
 27 Harris, Graham            FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:49.20    1:47.88        
     r:+0.76  25.29       52.61 (27.32)     1:20.33 (27.72)     1:47.88 (27.55)
 28 Deemer, Ryan              SR EAGLES-OH            1:48.75    1:48.89        
     r:+0.71  25.83       53.23 (27.40)     1:21.18 (27.95)     1:48.89 (27.71)
 29 Noe, Nick                 SR EAGLES-OH            1:50.38    1:51.13        
     r:+0.76  26.24       54.69 (28.45)     1:22.76 (28.07)     1:51.13 (28.37)
 30 Jung, Jacob               FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:49.95    1:52.20        
     r:+0.77  26.29       54.49 (28.20)     1:23.26 (28.77)     1:52.20 (28.94)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
 Meet Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 J. Wilson, KEN                             
                  58.85  D1 A
                1:01.57  D2 A
                1:01.79  D3 A
                1:02.49  D1 B
                1:04.65  D2 B
                1:04.95  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Julia             SR KENYON-OH            1:01.35    1:01.35!D2 A   
     r:+0.74  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
  2 Antal, Katie              SR OHIO STATE-OH        1:02.96    1:02.75 D2 B   
     r:+0.75  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)                                        
  3 Sperber, Sarah            FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:04.02    1:02.90 D2 B   
     r:+0.80  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)                                        
  4 Hochstedler, Kim          SR CMU-AM               1:03.94    1:03.98 D2 B   
     r:+0.66  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)                                        
  5 Markert, Makena           FR KENYON-OH            1:04.47    1:04.08 D2 B   
     r:+0.70  29.32     1:04.08 (34.76)                                        
  6 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AM               1:04.73    1:04.42 D2 B   
     r:+0.78  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
  7 Washko, Molly             SR OHIO STATE-OH        1:03.70    1:04.78 D3 B   
     r:+0.76  30.18     1:04.78 (34.60)                                        
  8 Coats, Sarah              SR DAVIDSON-NC          1:05.11    1:05.26        
     r:+0.82  30.99     1:05.26 (34.27)                                        
  9 Banks, Laura              FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:05.02    1:05.48        
     r:+0.71  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)                                        
 10 Bassett, Emily            SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:06.85    1:07.00        
     r:+0.76  31.59     1:07.00 (35.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Butkus, Joann             SR SUSQ-MA              1:07.36    1:06.90        
     r:+0.80  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)                                        
 12 Yu, Aileen                FR CMU-AM               1:07.82    1:07.38        
     r:+0.71  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)                                        
 13 Bell, Eliza               FR CMU-AM               1:07.18    1:08.01        
     r:+0.84  31.60     1:08.01 (36.41)                                        
 14 Duffy, Helen              SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:08.27    1:08.13        
     r:+0.79  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
 15 Madigan, Caroline         SO CMU-AM               1:09.00    1:08.64        
     r:+0.76  32.41     1:08.64 (36.23)                                        
 15 Grammel, Audrey           FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:08.40    1:08.64        
     r:+9.44  32.35     1:08.64 (36.29)                                        
 17 Debrosse, Ren             SR KENYON-OH            1:09.92    1:09.34        
     r:+0.77  32.82     1:09.34 (36.52)                                        
 18 Rossman, Kaitlin          FR KENYON-OH            1:11.50    1:10.15        
     r:+0.79  32.85     1:10.15 (37.30)                                        
 19 Manifold, Brittany        FR OHIO STATE-OH        1:11.30    1:11.65        
     r:+0.88  32.67     1:11.65 (38.98)                                        
 20 Brightman, Sophie         JR EAGLES-OH            1:12.55    1:13.20        
     r:+0.77  34.14     1:13.20 (39.06)                                        
C - Final
 21 Camp, Destiny             JR EAGLES-OH            1:15.29    1:13.55        
     r:+0.79  34.45     1:13.55 (39.10)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
 Meet Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
                51.74  D1 A
                52.11  D3 A
                52.91  D2 A
                55.39  D1 B
                55.56  D2 B
                56.28  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McFadden, Evan            FR OHIO STATE-OH          56.18      55.65 D3 B   
     r:+0.70  25.97       55.65 (29.68)                                        
  2 Chu, Winston              JR CMU-AM                 55.95      55.96 D3 B   
     r:+0.72  26.39       55.96 (29.57)                                        
  3 Harry, Dominic            FR OHIO STATE-OH          56.42      56.08 D3 B   
     r:+0.65  26.06       56.08 (30.02)                                        
  4 Pruett, Humphrey          JR KENYON-OH              55.79      56.24 D3 B   
     r:+0.72  26.50       56.24 (29.74)                                        
  5 Allsop, Kieran            SO KENYON-OH              56.92      56.42        
     r:+0.68  26.86       56.42 (29.56)                                        
  6 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  SR KENYON-OH              57.41      56.57        
     r:+0.66  26.69       56.57 (29.88)                                        
  7 Chu, Matt                 SR CMU-AM                 56.28      56.63        
     r:+9.93  25.93       56.63 (30.70)                                        
  8 Reid, Aj                  JR KENYON-OH              56.70      56.86        
     r:+0.67  26.55       56.86 (30.31)                                        
  9 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       SR KENYON-OH              57.43      57.40        
     r:+0.69  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 10 Cooper, Crossan           SO DAVIDSON-NC            58.47      57.98        
     r:+0.68  27.40       57.98 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
 11 Callis, Daniel            JR EAGLES-OH              58.76      58.57        
     r:11.77  27.95       58.57 (30.62)                                        
 12 Jager, Wyatt              JR OHIO STATE-OH          59.27      58.75        
     r:+0.68  27.88       58.75 (30.87)                                        
 13 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AM                 58.69      58.80        
     r:11.46  27.54       58.80 (31.26)                                        
 14 League, Riley             SR DAVIDSON-NC            59.37      58.96        
     r:+0.70  28.11       58.96 (30.85)                                        
 15 Tabor, Will               FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:00.56    1:00.15        
     r:+4.75  28.50     1:00.15 (31.65)                                        
 16 Clark, Wilson             JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:00.42    1:00.50        
     r:+0.77  27.90     1:00.50 (32.60)                                        
 17 Ohning, Aidan             SO KENYON-OH            1:00.07    1:01.01        
     r:+9.27  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ryan         SO CMU-AM               1:00.56    1:01.28        
     r:+0.79  28.63     1:01.28 (32.65)                                        
 19 Kojiro, Logan             SO CMU-AM               1:00.82    1:01.54        
     r:+0.64  28.93     1:01.54 (32.61)                                        
 20 Bernsdorf, Matthew        JR EAGLES-OH            1:00.70    1:01.78        
     r:+0.73  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Younger, Griffen          SO DAVIDSON-NC          1:01.70    1:00.30        
     r:+0.72  28.42     1:00.30 (31.88)                                        
 22 Wielar, Drake             FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:01.37    1:00.60        
     r:+0.73  28.07     1:00.60 (32.53)                                        
 23 Knohl, Ryan               JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:02.35    1:02.30        
     r:+0.74  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)                                        
 24 Gupta, Niko               SO CMU-AM               1:02.62    1:02.76        
     r:+0.69  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)                                        
 25 McNeil, Anderson          FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:02.70    1:02.86        
     r:+0.75  29.32     1:02.86 (33.54)                                        
 26 Regan, Matt               JR DAVIDSON-NC          1:03.16    1:03.17        
     r:+0.71  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kilian             FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:04.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.68  29.34          DQ (34.14)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
 Meet Record: # 54.41   12/2/2016 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
                51.16  D1 A
                54.12  D3 A
                54.24  D2 A
                55.09  D1 B
                56.95  D2 B
                57.18  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kahmann, Marianne         SO OHIO STATE-OH          53.99      54.11!D3 A   
     r:+0.54  26.47       54.11 (27.64)                                        
  2 Hart, Crile               FR KENYON-OH              56.09      55.01 D1 B   
     r:+0.68  26.83       55.01 (28.18)                                        
  3 Otazu, Summer             SO KENYON-OH              56.05      55.93 D2 B   
     r:+0.50  26.78       55.93 (29.15)                                        
  4 Landstra, Devin           SO OHIO STATE-OH          56.12      55.97 D2 B   
     r:+0.60  27.09       55.97 (28.88)                                        
  5 Foley, Caitlin            JR KENYON-OH              56.48      56.02 D2 B   
     r:+0.57  27.47       56.02 (28.55)                                        
  6 Whiteley, Hannah          SO OHIO STATE-OH          56.53      56.05 D2 B   
     r:+0.63  27.35       56.05 (28.70)                                        
  7 Fike, Quinn               SO OHIO STATE-OH          55.69      56.26 D2 B   
     r:+0.58  26.89       56.26 (29.37)                                        
  8 Auckley, Elizabeth        SR OHIO STATE-OH          55.96      56.35 D2 B   
     r:+0.66  27.00       56.35 (29.35)                                        
  9 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AM                 56.71      57.20        
     r:+0.58  27.54       57.20 (29.66)                                        
 10 Griffith, Kaitlyn         FR KENYON-OH              57.22      57.69        
     r:+0.54  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
B - Final
 11 Alexy, Kate               FR KENYON-OH              57.38      57.07 D3 B   
     r:+0.53  27.53       57.07 (29.54)                                        
 12 Fish, Emma                SO OHIO STATE-OH          57.56      57.59        
     r:+0.57  28.17       57.59 (29.42)                                        
 13 LeMone, Alexis            SO DAVIDSON-NC            57.79      57.98        
     r:+0.63  28.52       57.98 (29.46)                                        
 14 Durham, Anabelle          JR DAVIDSON-NC            57.85      58.46        
     r:+0.55  28.62       58.46 (29.84)                                        
 15 Graham, Emma              FR CMU-AM                 59.17      58.54        
     r:+0.61  29.00       58.54 (29.54)                                        
 16 Cook, Myanna              FR KENYON-OH            1:00.04      58.61        
     r:+8.40  28.44       58.61 (30.17)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Haley          SO DAVIDSON-NC            59.30      59.11        
     r:+0.60  28.79       59.11 (30.32)                                        
 18 Peng, Sophy               FR CMU-AM                 59.17      59.18        
     r:+0.61  29.22       59.18 (29.96)                                        
 19 Shi, Emma                 SR CMU-AM                 59.82    1:00.47        
     r:+0.60  29.56     1:00.47 (30.91)                                        
 20 Vasic, Andjela            SO KENYON-OH            1:00.21    1:02.26        
     r:+0.61  29.63     1:02.26 (32.63)                                        
C - Final
 21 Palicz, Sam               SR KENYON-OH            1:01.15      59.33        
     r:+0.65  28.86       59.33 (30.47)                                        
 22 Campbell, Sarah           SO KENYON-OH            1:00.22      59.40        
     r:+0.60  28.91       59.40 (30.49)                                        
 23 Shaffer, Megan            SO SUSQ-MA              1:01.13    1:00.45        
     r:+0.71  29.70     1:00.45 (30.75)                                        
 24 Condon, Abigail           FR SUSQ-MA              1:01.37    1:00.51        
     r:+0.64  29.81     1:00.51 (30.70)                                        
 25 Reinoso, Emily            FR CMU-AM               1:01.42    1:00.92        
     r:+0.68  29.84     1:00.92 (31.08)                                        
 26 Caron, Allie              JR CMU-AM               1:01.53    1:00.94        
     r:+0.56  30.18     1:00.94 (30.76)                                        
 27 Dierker, Molly            FR KENYON-OH            1:01.61    1:01.71        
     r:+0.60  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)                                        
 28 Taylor, Grace             SO CMU-AM               1:01.85    1:01.73        
     r:+9.17  29.74     1:01.73 (31.99)                                        
 29 Hendricks, Rachel         FR DAVIDSON-NC          1:01.80    1:01.81        
     r:11.30  29.82     1:01.81 (31.99)                                        
 30 Patterson, Courtney       SR EAGLES-OH            1:06.15    1:06.57        
     r:+0.64  31.59     1:06.57 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
 Meet Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 Jameson, UPENN                               
                45.25  D1 A
                46.94  D2 A
                47.32  D3 A
                48.49  D1 B
                49.28  D2 B
                50.27  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baturka, Ben              SO KENYON-OH              48.77      48.41 D1 B   
     r:+0.55  23.82       48.41 (24.59)                                        
  2 Swaim, Alex               SR KENYON-OH              49.98      49.57 D3 B   
     r:+0.56  24.14       49.57 (25.43)                                        
  3 Weiss, Tommy              SO KENYON-OH              49.50      49.81 D3 B   
     r:+0.59  23.86       49.81 (25.95)                                        
  4 Fitch, David              FR KENYON-OH              49.84      50.02 D3 B   
     r:+0.59  24.20       50.02 (25.82)                                        
  5 McDermott, Colin          FR OHIO STATE-OH          50.33      50.27 D3 B   
     r:+0.67  24.15       50.27 (26.12)                                        
  6 Hong, Marcus              FR KENYON-OH              50.25      50.62        
     r:+0.62  24.56       50.62 (26.06)                                        
  7 Britton, Justin           FR CMU-AM                 50.21      50.68        
     r:+0.57  24.72       50.68 (25.96)                                        
  8 Andrews, Kevin            FR DAVIDSON-NC            51.42      50.81        
     r:+0.53  24.56       50.81 (26.25)                                        
  9 Hynes, Brian              SO DAVIDSON-NC            51.88      51.66        
     r:+0.57  25.37       51.66 (26.29)                                        
 10 Babson, Nick              FR KENYON-OH              52.00      52.07        
     r:+0.52  25.37       52.07 (26.70)                                        
B - Final
 11 Moran, Liam               JR KENYON-OH              52.44      52.08        
     r:+0.55  25.11       52.08 (26.97)                                        
 12 Dibacco, Michael          SR CMU-AM                 52.43      52.33        
     r:+0.53  25.51       52.33 (26.82)                                        
 13 Tinucci, Jeremy           FR CMU-AM                 52.83      52.36        
     r:+0.57  25.61       52.36 (26.75)                                        
 14 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AM                 53.17      52.59        
     r:+0.60  25.63       52.59 (26.96)                                        
 15 Luo, Eugene               SO CMU-AM                 53.30      53.05        
     r:+0.56  25.74       53.05 (27.31)                                        
 16 Moffa, Doni               SR KENYON-OH              53.35      53.29        
     r:+0.59  25.72       53.29 (27.57)                                        
 17 Tjards, John              FR CMU-AM                 52.44      53.32        
     r:+0.57  25.88       53.32 (27.44)                                        
 18 Harris, Trey              SR DAVIDSON-NC            53.32      53.41        
     r:+0.56  25.47       53.41 (27.94)                                        
 19 Baxter, Ben               SO CMU-AM                 53.86      53.70        
     r:+0.55  25.98       53.70 (27.72)                                        
 20 Goeke, Keegan             JR EAGLES-OH              53.99      55.07        
     r:+0.57  26.38       55.07 (28.69)                                        
C - Final
 21 Josephson, Fritz          SR KENYON-OH              54.08      53.49        
     r:+0.56  25.85       53.49 (27.64)                                        
 22 Duic, Tyler               FR CMU-AM                 54.53      54.25        
     r:+6.48  26.30       54.25 (27.95)                                        
 23 Cummings, Tristan         SO DAVIDSON-NC            56.65      55.43        
     r:+0.57  26.69       55.43 (28.74)                                        
 24 Keilholz, Ben             JR EAGLES-OH              56.08      57.07        
     r:11.90  27.34       57.07 (29.73)                                        
 25 Reventlow, Peter          SO EAGLES-OH            1:01.04      59.93        
     r:+0.63  29.08       59.93 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 4:19.28     12/2015 Grimes, UPENN                              
 Meet Record: # 4:19.28     12/2015 Grimes, UPENN                              
                4:04.70  D1 A
                4:13.77  D3 A
                4:17.69  D2 A
                4:19.39  D1 B
                4:30.57  D2 B
                4:31.12  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Desai, Kanchi             SR KENYON-OH            4:24.95    4:24.59 D2 B   
     r:+0.70  28.24       59.82 (31.58)     1:34.23 (34.41)     2:08.19 (33.96)
        2:47.76 (39.57)     3:26.21 (38.45)     3:56.39 (30.18)     4:24.59 (28.20)
  2 Arce, Marysol             JR KENYON-OH            4:32.90    4:26.45 D2 B   
     r:+0.71  28.16     1:00.10 (31.94)     1:34.92 (34.82)     2:08.31 (33.39)
        2:47.65 (39.34)     3:27.09 (39.44)     3:57.39 (30.30)     4:26.45 (29.06)
  3 Matteson, Sydney          SO KENYON-OH            4:31.99    4:28.39 D2 B   
     r:+0.80  28.88     1:02.00 (33.12)     1:36.02 (34.02)     2:09.50 (33.48)
        2:48.33 (38.83)     3:27.30 (38.97)     3:58.36 (31.06)     4:28.39 (30.03)
  4 Nicklas-Morris, Emma      SO CMU-AM               4:27.39    4:28.94 D2 B   
     r:+0.70  28.39     1:00.66 (32.27)     1:36.17 (35.51)     2:11.41 (35.24)
        2:50.46 (39.05)     3:29.94 (39.48)     3:59.57 (29.63)     4:28.94 (29.37)
  5 Fye, Nicole               FR OHIO STATE-OH        4:36.17    4:30.29 D2 B   
     r:+0.73  28.50     1:00.60 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.70)     2:07.74 (33.44)
        2:48.92 (41.18)     3:31.64 (42.72)     4:01.49 (29.85)     4:30.29 (28.80)
  6 Murray, Claire            FR KENYON-OH            4:31.59    4:31.38        
     r:+0.74  28.87     1:01.55 (32.68)     1:37.35 (35.80)     2:12.48 (35.13)
        2:50.66 (38.18)     3:30.02 (39.36)     4:01.28 (31.26)     4:31.38 (30.10)
  7 St. John, Mary            SR CMU-AM               4:31.87    4:33.81        
     r:+0.71  28.53     1:01.40 (32.87)     1:37.06 (35.66)     2:11.74 (34.68)
        2:51.79 (40.05)     3:30.84 (39.05)     4:03.30 (32.46)     4:33.81 (30.51)
  8 Chau, Jessica             FR CMU-AM               4:30.78    4:33.84        
     r:+0.75  29.02     1:02.05 (33.03)     1:36.11 (34.06)     2:09.93 (33.82)
        2:49.70 (39.77)     3:29.41 (39.71)     4:01.90 (32.49)     4:33.84 (31.94)
  9 Vetrano, Alexis           FR KENYON-OH            4:30.97    4:34.71        
     r:+0.79  28.48     1:01.18 (32.70)     1:36.33 (35.15)     2:10.69 (34.36)
        2:51.81 (41.12)     3:33.32 (41.51)     4:03.93 (30.61)     4:34.71 (30.78)
 10 McElrath, Isabella        SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:32.88    4:35.32        
     r:+0.67  29.30     1:02.25 (32.95)     1:38.42 (36.17)     2:13.90 (35.48)
        2:52.97 (39.07)     3:32.07 (39.10)     4:03.97 (31.90)     4:35.32 (31.35)
B - Final
 11 Goforth, Teagan           SO CMU-AM               4:44.16    4:34.87        
     r:+0.76  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)     1:36.62 (33.55)     2:09.42 (32.80)
        2:49.92 (40.50)     3:30.76 (40.84)     4:03.04 (32.28)     4:34.87 (31.83)
 12 Shepherd, Sarah Helen     FR DAVIDSON-NC          4:40.18    4:35.77        
     r:+0.76  29.49     1:03.54 (34.05)     1:38.01 (34.47)     2:11.95 (33.94)
        2:51.11 (39.16)     3:31.24 (40.13)     4:04.48 (33.24)     4:35.77 (31.29)
 13 Yang, Emily               JR DAVIDSON-NC          4:38.92    4:37.66        
     r:+0.66  29.52     1:02.75 (33.23)     1:38.61 (35.86)     2:14.32 (35.71)
        2:55.17 (40.85)     3:35.98 (40.81)     4:07.20 (31.22)     4:37.66 (30.46)
 14 Anderson, Gail            SO KENYON-OH            4:41.55    4:38.14        
     r:+0.73  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:41.98 (37.40)     2:18.70 (36.72)
        2:57.67 (38.97)     3:36.87 (39.20)     4:08.79 (31.92)     4:38.14 (29.35)
 15 Dierker, Julie            SR KENYON-OH            4:43.37    4:39.18        
     r:+0.83  28.38     1:01.68 (33.30)     1:37.34 (35.66)     2:12.54 (35.20)
        2:54.02 (41.48)     3:36.37 (42.35)     4:08.27 (31.90)     4:39.18 (30.91)
 16 Winget, Sarah             SR CMU-AM               4:46.26    4:47.89        
     r:+0.77  29.58     1:04.45 (34.87)     1:42.21 (37.76)     2:19.28 (37.07)
        3:01.16 (41.88)     3:43.59 (42.43)     4:16.09 (32.50)     4:47.89 (31.80)
 17 Ford, Miranda             SR CMU-AM               4:52.63    4:50.57        
     r:+0.81  31.43     1:06.54 (35.11)     1:45.08 (38.54)     2:23.03 (37.95)
        3:06.05 (43.02)     3:48.53 (42.48)     4:20.05 (31.52)     4:50.57 (30.52)
 18 Guo, Jenna                FR CMU-AM               4:55.01    4:55.94        
     r:+0.77  31.37     1:07.73 (36.36)     1:46.04 (38.31)     2:22.91 (36.87)
        3:05.35 (42.44)     3:48.49 (43.14)     4:23.12 (34.63)     4:55.94 (32.82)
 19 Olander, Maddie           SR EAGLES-OH            5:10.85    5:03.09        
     r:+0.76  31.59     1:08.38 (36.79)     1:48.69 (40.31)     2:28.57 (39.88)
        3:11.51 (42.94)     3:54.76 (43.25)     4:29.62 (34.86)     5:03.09 (33.47)
 -- Welch, Cate               SO SUSQ-MA              5:09.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.72  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:43.73 (37.85)     2:21.80 (38.07)
        3:04.72 (42.92)     3:48.47 (43.75)     4:22.76 (34.29)          DQ (32.94)
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
 Meet Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
                3:39.95  D1 A
                3:47.19  D3 A
                3:49.91  D2 A
                3:54.49  D1 B
                4:01.40  D2 B
                4:02.37  D3 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartholomew, Michael      SO KENYON-OH            3:58.10    3:53.36 D1 B   
     r:+0.77  24.98       53.29 (28.31)     1:22.66 (29.37)     1:51.55 (28.89)
        2:24.00 (32.45)     2:57.50 (33.50)     3:26.21 (28.71)     3:53.36 (27.15)
  2 Leenhouts, Matt           SR KENYON-OH            4:01.85    3:59.04 D2 B   
     r:+0.77  25.70       54.79 (29.09)     1:25.86 (31.07)     1:56.86 (31.00)
        2:30.32 (33.46)     3:04.47 (34.15)     3:32.45 (27.98)     3:59.04 (26.59)
  3 Keenan, Eamonn            FR KENYON-OH            4:00.47    3:59.36 D2 B   
     r:+0.74  25.22       55.17 (29.95)     1:25.67 (30.50)     1:56.40 (30.73)
        2:30.31 (33.91)     3:05.22 (34.91)     3:33.04 (27.82)     3:59.36 (26.32)
  4 McGraw, Reed              JR OHIO STATE-OH        3:59.97    4:01.70 D3 B   
     r:+0.72  25.03       54.33 (29.30)     1:26.21 (31.88)     1:57.04 (30.83)
        2:30.27 (33.23)     3:05.95 (35.68)     3:33.90 (27.95)     4:01.70 (27.80)
  5 McCoy, Brooks             JR KENYON-OH            3:58.96    4:02.07 D3 B   
     r:+0.83  25.97       56.23 (30.26)     1:27.39 (31.16)     1:58.31 (30.92)
        2:32.66 (34.35)     3:08.27 (35.61)     3:34.95 (26.68)     4:02.07 (27.12)
  6 Cooper, Crossan           SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:06.75    4:03.40        
     r:+0.74  26.48       56.73 (30.25)     1:29.41 (32.68)     2:01.35 (31.94)
        2:34.33 (32.98)     3:08.00 (33.67)     3:36.61 (28.61)     4:03.40 (26.79)
  7 Riggan, Cole              SR DAVIDSON-NC          4:06.67    4:04.00        
     r:+0.79  26.76       56.72 (29.96)     1:29.27 (32.55)     2:01.57 (32.30)
        2:35.52 (33.95)     3:09.87 (34.35)     3:37.34 (27.47)     4:04.00 (26.66)
  8 Fronczak, Brandon         JR OHIO STATE-OH        4:02.52    4:04.03        
     r:+0.73  26.20       55.74 (29.54)     1:28.23 (32.49)     2:00.04 (31.81)
        2:33.30 (33.26)     3:07.23 (33.93)     3:36.22 (28.99)     4:04.03 (27.81)
  9 Hopkins, Justin           SO OHIO STATE-OH        4:04.65    4:06.65        
     r:+0.74  26.32       56.28 (29.96)     1:28.48 (32.20)     2:00.12 (31.64)
        2:34.17 (34.05)     3:09.07 (34.90)     3:38.27 (29.20)     4:06.65 (28.38)
 -- Lyster, Rip               SO CMU-AM               4:03.58         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
     r:+0.71  26.34       56.40 (30.06)     1:27.88 (31.48)     1:59.05 (31.17)
        2:34.59 (35.54)     3:09.93 (35.34)     3:38.92 (28.99)          DQ (28.92)
B - Final
 11 Olmsted, Patrick          FR KENYON-OH            4:07.25    4:03.08        
     r:+0.72  25.39       54.19 (28.80)     1:25.48 (31.29)     1:56.06 (30.58)
        2:30.35 (34.29)     3:05.44 (35.09)     3:35.17 (29.73)     4:03.08 (27.91)
 12 Law, Alexander            SO KENYON-OH            4:07.68    4:04.13        
     r:+0.77  25.67       54.80 (29.13)     1:26.98 (32.18)     1:58.54 (31.56)
        2:32.88 (34.34)     3:07.45 (34.57)     3:36.70 (29.25)     4:04.13 (27.43)
 13 Nasser, Dylan             FR EAGLES-OH            4:11.33    4:06.22        
     r:+6.87  25.82       55.04 (29.22)     1:26.11 (31.07)     1:57.22 (31.11)
        2:33.49 (36.27)     3:09.95 (36.46)     3:38.60 (28.65)     4:06.22 (27.62)
 14 Kelly, Patrick            SO DAVIDSON-NC          4:13.17    4:06.98        
     r:+0.68  26.17       55.74 (29.57)     1:27.08 (31.34)     1:58.72 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (35.42)     3:10.27 (36.13)     3:39.02 (28.75)     4:06.98 (27.96)
 15 Li, Brandon               FR CMU-AM               4:07.26    4:09.88        
     r:+0.70  25.81       55.30 (29.49)     1:27.86 (32.56)     1:59.80 (31.94)
        2:35.90 (36.10)     3:11.96 (36.06)     3:41.40 (29.44)     4:09.88 (28.48)
 16 Worobetz, Noah            JR OHIO STATE-OH        4:11.33    4:10.58        
     r:+0.74  24.90       54.55 (29.65)     1:25.58 (31.03)     1:57.28 (31.70)
        2:35.53 (38.25)     3:13.78 (38.25)     3:42.65 (28.87)     4:10.58 (27.93)
 17 Li, Daniel                SO CMU-AM               4:14.74    4:10.60        
     r:+0.69  27.55       58.88 (31.33)     1:30.57 (31.69)     2:02.67 (32.10)
        2:39.05 (36.38)     3:15.70 (36.65)     3:43.73 (28.03)     4:10.60 (26.87)
 18 Clayton, Connor           SO CMU-AM               4:11.59    4:10.92        
     r:+0.77  26.81       56.96 (30.15)     1:30.74 (33.78)     2:04.51 (33.77)
        2:38.61 (34.10)     3:13.11 (34.50)     3:42.40 (29.29)     4:10.92 (28.52)
 19 Eppinger, Ej              FR CMU-AM               4:11.64    4:14.10        
     r:+0.81  27.13       57.88 (30.75)     1:29.62 (31.74)     2:01.82 (32.20)
        2:38.55 (36.73)     3:16.14 (37.59)     3:45.06 (28.92)     4:14.10 (29.04)
 20 Georgiadis, Chris         SR EAGLES-OH            4:23.11    4:20.34        
     r:+0.70  27.00       57.73 (30.73)     1:31.35 (33.62)     2:04.92 (33.57)
        2:42.59 (37.67)     3:21.44 (38.85)     3:51.35 (29.91)     4:20.34 (28.99)
C - Final
 21 Martucci, Chris           JR EAGLES-OH            4:28.99    4:28.26        
     r:+0.84  27.18       59.60 (32.42)     1:35.75 (36.15)     2:11.22 (35.47)
        2:49.02 (37.80)     3:27.88 (38.86)     3:58.54 (30.66)     4:28.26 (29.72)
 22 Feuerstine, Kyle          FR EAGLES-OH            4:42.10    4:36.20        
     r:+0.83  28.44     1:01.12 (32.68)     1:36.40 (35.28)     2:12.31 (35.91)
        2:51.15 (38.84)     3:32.38 (41.23)     4:04.69 (32.31)     4:36.20 (31.51)
 
Event 19  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
 Meet Record: # 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
                21.80  D1 A
                22.77  D3 A
                22.90  D2 A
                22.99  D1 B
                23.75  D3 B
                24.05  D2 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meek, Cheyenne            SR OHIO STATE-OH          22.92      22.80 D2 A   
          r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Landstra, Devin           SO OHIO STATE-OH          23.60      23.53 D3 B   
          r:+7.63                                                              
  3 Mirus, Emmerson           FR KENYON-OH              23.41      23.58 D3 B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah     JR KENYON-OH              23.61      23.60 D3 B   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Wright, Katie             SO OHIO STATE-OH          23.76      23.79 D2 B   
          r:+0.81                                                              
  5 Luft, Becca               SO OHIO STATE-OH          23.89      23.79 D2 B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  7 Hamilton, Caylee          FR KENYON-OH              23.89      23.83 D2 B   
          r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Jurkovic-Perisa, Lucija   SO OHIO STATE-OH          23.87      23.86 D2 B   
          r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Toscos, Zoe               SO KENYON-OH              23.97      23.86 D2 B   
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 German, Celina            FR KENYON-OH              24.01      24.18        
          r:+0.67                                                              
B - Final
 11 Kahmann, Marianne         SO OHIO STATE-OH          24.10      23.65 D3 B   
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Whiteley, Hannah          SO OHIO STATE-OH          24.31      23.92 D2 B   
          r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Albrecht, Emily           JR OHIO STATE-OH          24.08      23.93 D2 B   
          r:+0.88                                                              
 14 Glesenkamp, Brooke        FR OHIO STATE-OH          24.21      24.01 D2 B   
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Reichard, Grace           SR EAGLES-OH              24.16      24.06        
          r:+0.78                                                              
 16 Day, Mary                 SO CMU-AM                 24.09      24.16        
          r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Ristau, Peyton            FR KENYON-OH              24.11      24.16        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Kuvan, Sophia             JR KENYON-OH              24.10      24.35        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Vasic, Andjela            SO KENYON-OH              24.24      24.78        
          r:+0.77                                                              
 20 Kurzydlo, Lauren          FR OHIO STATE-OH          24.32      24.86        
          r:+0.74                                                              
C - Final
 21 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  SO KENYON-OH              24.40      24.21        
          r:+8.16                                                              
 22 Linzell, Anna             FR DAVIDSON-NC            24.47      24.22        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Smith, Cassidy            JR CMU-AM                 24.40      24.28        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 24 Alexy, Kate               FR KENYON-OH              24.50      24.33        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 25 Li, Jessica               FR CMU-AM                 24.74      24.56        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 26 Feng, Victoria            SO CMU-AM                 24.80      24.63        
          r:+0.62                                                              
 27 Babich Morrow, Cecina     SR KENYON-OH              24.74      24.68        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 28 Moran, Julia              FR KENYON-OH              24.44      24.77        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 29 Fish, Emma                SO OHIO STATE-OH          24.79      24.89        
          r:+0.79                                                              
 30 Antal, Katie              SR OHIO STATE-OH          24.47      24.95        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
 Meet Record: # 19.77     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
                19.05  D1 A
                19.66  D3 A
                19.82  D2 A
                20.19  D1 B
                20.68  D3 B
                20.81  D2 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koethke, Kalvin           SO OHIO STATE-OH          20.28      20.10 D1 B   
          r:+0.59                                                              
  2 Lynch, Michael            SO OHIO STATE-OH          20.53      20.48 D3 B   
          r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Chavez, Teo               FR OHIO STATE-OH          20.74      20.71 D2 B   
          r:+0.63                                                              
  4 Rich, Justin              SO OHIO STATE-OH          20.59      20.72 D2 B   
          r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Shields, Reilly           SO KENYON-OH              20.58      20.75 D2 B   
          r:+0.64                                                              
  6 Weiss, Tommy              SO KENYON-OH              20.61      20.76 D2 B   
          r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Carpenter, Weston         JR KENYON-OH              20.97      20.91        
          r:+0.67                                                              
  8 Jager, Wyatt              JR OHIO STATE-OH          20.91      21.02        
          r:+0.66                                                              
  9 Fitch, David              FR KENYON-OH              20.68      21.08        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 10 Hong, Marcus              FR KENYON-OH              21.01      21.50        
          r:+0.68                                                              
B - Final
 11 McDermott, Colin          FR OHIO STATE-OH          21.08      20.96        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Deng, Richard             SO CMU-AM                 21.13      21.17        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 13 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      FR KENYON-OH              21.35      21.25        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Resweber, Clay            SR DAVIDSON-NC            21.15      21.26        
          r:+0.67                                                              
 15 Hawke, Sam                SO CMU-AM                 21.41      21.29        
          r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Hagemeister, Tim          FR KENYON-OH              21.55      21.45        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 17 Snyder, Ari               SR DAVIDSON-NC            21.37      21.53        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 18 Taekman, Josh             SR CMU-AM                 21.42      21.66        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 19 Keilholz, Ben             JR EAGLES-OH              21.51      21.67        
          r:+7.24                                                              
 20 Orzolek, James            JR SUSQ-MA                21.65      21.85        
          r:+0.72                                                              
C - Final
 21 Rutter, Christopher       SO KENYON-OH              21.73      21.56        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 22 Hynes, Brian              SO DAVIDSON-NC            21.89      21.63        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 23 Hentenaar, Ian            SO DAVIDSON-NC            21.71      21.67        
          r:+0.65                                                              
 24 Andrews, Kevin            FR DAVIDSON-NC            21.82      21.69        
          r:+0.68                                                              
 25 Bode, Matt                JR DAVIDSON-NC            21.71      21.74        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 26 Tjards, John              FR CMU-AM                 21.86      21.81        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 27 Kojiro, Logan             SO CMU-AM                 21.89      21.97        
          r:+0.63                                                              
 27 Arlow, Brandon            FR KENYON-OH              21.73      21.97        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 29 Strasser, Alex            SO DAVIDSON-NC            21.92      22.01        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 30 Babson, Nick              FR KENYON-OH              21.90      22.06        
          r:+0.66                                                              
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:41.90     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Jardelezo, Grimes, Dong, Burns                    
 Meet Record: # 3:41.90     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Jardelezo, Grimes, Dong, Burns                    
                3:32.67  D1 A
                3:34.48  D1 B
                3:48.58  D2 A
                3:51.41  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            3:54.00    3:42.41 D2 A   
     1) Otazu, Summer SO                2) r:0.42 Wilson, Julia SR        
     3) r:0.24 Hart, Crile FR           4) r:0.38 Wilson, Abby JR         
     r:+0.51  26.76       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.76 (28.74)   1:57.13 (1:01.11)
        2:22.44 (25.31)     2:51.92 (54.79)     3:16.20 (24.28)     3:42.41 (50.49)
  2 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                 3:39.99    3:43.94 D2 A   
     1) Landstra, Devin SO              2) r:0.41 Antal, Katie SR         
     3) r:0.24 Luft, Becca SO           4) r:0.16 Jurkovic-Perisa, Lucija 
     r:+0.60  26.89       55.87 (55.87)     1:12.30 (16.43)   1:58.18 (1:02.31)
        2:23.27 (25.09)     2:53.34 (55.16)     3:17.42 (24.08)     3:43.94 (50.60)
  3 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                 3:34.10    3:45.26 D2 A   
     1) Whiteley, Hannah SO             2) r:0.40 Washko, Molly SR        
     3) r:0.48 Auckley, Elizabeth SR    4) r:0.39 Meek, Cheyenne SR       
     r:+0.61  26.54       54.94 (54.94)     1:24.12 (29.18)   1:58.17 (1:03.23)
        2:16.28 (18.11)     2:54.17 (56.00)     3:18.52 (24.35)     3:45.26 (51.09)
  4 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            3:57.00    3:48.80 D3 B   
     1) Foley, Caitlin JR               2) r:0.29 Markert, Makena FR      
     3) r:0.31 Desai, Kanchi SR         4) r:0.24 Toscos, Zoe SO          
     r:+0.57  27.47       56.00 (56.00)     1:26.02 (30.02)   2:01.46 (1:05.46)
        2:27.63 (26.17)     2:57.43 (55.97)     3:21.77 (24.34)     3:48.80 (51.37)
  5 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'C'                 3:40.99   x3:50.87 D3 B   
     1) Fike, Quinn SO                  2) r:0.18 Sperber, Sarah FR       
     3) r:0.45 Fye, Nicole FR           4) r:0.24 Wright, Katie SO        
     r:+0.57  27.25       56.59 (56.59)     1:25.82 (29.23)   1:59.64 (1:03.05)
        2:27.72 (28.08)     2:58.11 (58.47)     3:23.20 (25.09)     3:50.87 (52.76)
  6 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            4:05.00   x3:52.96        
     1) Alexy, Kate FR                  2) r:0.33 Debrosse, Ren SR        
     3) r:0.33 Cook, Myanna FR          4) r:0.42 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes
     r:+0.56  27.60       57.02 (57.02)     1:28.79 (31.77)   2:05.61 (1:08.59)
        2:31.52 (25.91)     3:01.47 (55.86)     3:26.44 (24.97)     3:52.96 (51.49)
  7 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                3:56.30    3:53.09        
     1) Day, Mary SO                    2) r:0.36 Hochstedler, Kim SR     
     3) r:0.22 Li, Jessica FR           4) r:0.32 Nicklas-Morris, Emma SO 
     r:+0.58  28.09       57.66 (57.66)     1:28.06 (30.40)   2:02.30 (1:04.64)
        2:28.79 (26.49)     2:59.68 (57.38)     3:25.38 (25.70)     3:53.09 (53.41)
  8 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            4:00.00   x3:54.32        
     1) Griffith, Kaitlyn FR            2) r:0.09 Kuvan, Sophia JR        
     3) r:0.42 Socha, Amy FR            4) r:0.21 Mirus, Emmerson FR      
     r:+0.58  27.97       57.91 (57.91)     1:28.85 (30.94)   2:04.29 (1:06.38)
        2:30.86 (26.57)     3:01.33 (57.04)     3:26.05 (24.72)     3:54.32 (52.99)
  9 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                4:00.20    3:56.42        
     1) Chau, Jessica FR                2) r:0.41 Smith, Cassidy JR       
     3) r:0.36 St. John, Mary SR        4) r:0.07 Graham, Emma FR         
     r:+0.60  28.98       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.48 (30.56)   2:04.03 (1:05.11)
        2:31.46 (27.43)     3:02.58 (58.55)     3:27.31 (24.73)     3:56.42 (53.84)
 10 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'E'                            4:09.00   x3:58.66        
     1) Ambrosen, Delaney JR            2) r:0.36 Rossman, Kaitlin FR     
     3) r:0.24 Hamilton, Caylee FR      4) r:0.37 German, Celina FR       
     r:+0.57  28.36       57.57 (57.57)     1:29.88 (32.31)   2:07.59 (1:10.02)
        2:34.45 (26.86)     3:05.61 (58.02)     3:30.01 (24.40)     3:58.66 (53.05)
 11 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          3:59.50    3:59.23        
     1) Fullerton, Haley SO             2) r:0.42 Bassett, Emily SO       
     3) r:0.21 Yang, Emily JR           4) r:0.25 Linzell, Anna FR        
     r:+0.65  28.85       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.87 (31.21)   2:06.51 (1:06.85)
        2:33.74 (27.23)     3:04.80 (58.29)     3:30.26 (25.46)     3:59.23 (54.43)
 12 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'C'                4:02.56   x4:00.46        
     1) Goforth, Teagan SO              2) r:0.31 Bell, Eliza FR          
     3) r:0.50 Peng, Sophy FR           4) r:0.19 Christy, Megan FR       
     r:+0.64  29.10   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.59 (31.30)   2:08.01 (1:07.72)
        2:35.00 (26.99)     3:06.84 (58.83)     3:22.80 (15.96)     4:00.46 (53.62)
 13 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY-MA  'A'                    4:10.54    4:00.75        
     1) Shaffer, Megan SO               2) r:0.26 Butkus, Joann SR        
     3) r:0.38 Palaski, Maggie JR       4) r:0.02 Willis, Katie JR        
     r:+0.73  30.21   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.86 (31.68)   2:08.56 (1:07.38)
        2:36.04 (27.48)     3:07.45 (58.89)     3:32.44 (24.99)     4:00.75 (53.30)
 14 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                               NT    4:01.18        
     1) Shepherd, Sarah Helen FR        2) r:0.26 Grammel, Audrey FR      
     3) r:0.05 Hendricks, Rachel FR     4) r:0.49 Resweber, Frances SO    
     r:+0.53  29.20   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:31.63 (31.56)   2:08.02 (1:07.95)
        2:35.15 (27.13)     3:07.84 (59.82)     3:33.51 (25.67)     4:01.18 (53.34)
 15 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'E'                     NT   x4:04.43        
     1) Caron, Allie JR                 2) r:0.30 Madigan, Caroline SO    
     3) r:0.06 Walstad, Ellie JR        4) r:0.09 Chan, Jocelyn SO        
     r:+0.55  29.83   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:34.16 (32.82)   2:11.99 (1:10.65)
        2:39.03 (27.04)     3:11.15 (59.16)     3:36.27 (25.12)     4:04.43 (53.28)
 16 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'F'                                 NT   x4:05.92        
     1) Palicz, Sam SR                  2) r:0.23 Dierker, Molly FR       
     3) r:-0.20 Babich Morrow, Cecina S 4) r:0.24 Huizinga, Sally SR      
     r:+0.65  29.92   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:33.99 (32.10)   2:13.51 (1:11.62)
        2:40.18 (26.67)     3:11.24 (57.73)     3:36.81 (25.57)     4:05.92 (54.68)
 17 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                        4:06.74    4:14.90        
     1) Patterson, Courtney SR          2) r:0.16 Reichard, Grace SR      
     3) r:0.26 Scarpone, Zoe SR         4) r:0.17 Grady, Julia JR         
     r:+0.62  32.79   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:39.49 (30.32)   2:15.41 (1:06.24)
        2:44.57 (29.16)   3:19.25 (1:03.84)     3:45.90 (26.65)     4:14.90 (55.65)
 18 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY-MA  'B'                         NT    4:15.03        
     1) Condon, Abigail FR              2) r:0.11 Welch, Cate SO          
     3) r:0.39 Jozefiak, Jessica SR     4) r:0.17 Kelly, Caitlin SO       
     r:+0.67  30.45   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:38.50 (36.23)   2:19.05 (1:16.78)
        2:47.65 (28.60)   3:20.53 (1:01.48)     3:46.67 (26.14)     4:15.03 (54.50)
 19 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                             NT    4:32.77        
     1) Staley, Erin JR                 2) r:0.47 Brightman, Sophie JR    
     3) r:0.33 Palmer, Elizabeth JR     4) r:0.14 Delaney, Maura FR       
     r:+0.62  34.85   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:45.97 (34.05)   2:26.28 (1:14.36)
        2:58.33 (32.05)   3:35.77 (1:09.49)     4:02.41 (26.64)     4:32.77 (57.00)
 -- DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          3:55.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Durham, Anabelle JR             2) r:-0.19 Coats, Sarah SR        
     3) r:0.19 McElrath, Isabella SO    4) r:0.31 LeMone, Alexis SO       
     r:+0.57  28.81       59.07 (59.07)     1:29.61 (30.54)   2:04.22 (1:05.15)
        2:31.59 (27.37)     3:03.67 (59.45)     3:28.89 (25.22)          DQ (53.17)
 -- CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'D'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Feng, Victoria SO               2) r:0.29 Yu, Aileen FR           
     3) r:-0.01 Shi, Emma SR            4) r:0.17 Riegger, Anna SO        
     r:+0.53  29.08       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.67 (31.23)   2:07.44 (1:08.00)
        2:25.01 (17.57)     3:05.29 (57.85)     3:31.03 (25.74)          DQ (54.08)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: ! 3:12.57     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Wen, Schultz                 
 Meet Record: # 3:12.57     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Wen, Schultz                 
                3:07.46  D1 A
                3:08.95  D1 B
                3:18.24  D2 A
                3:21.32  D3 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'A'                            3:29.00    3:16.56 D2 A   
     1) Baturka, Ben SO                 2) r:0.16 Pruett, Humphrey JR     
     3) r:0.47 Fitch, David FR          4) r:0.07 Shields, Reilly SO      
     r:+0.52  23.72       48.15 (48.15)     1:13.71 (25.56)     1:43.71 (55.56)
        2:06.09 (22.38)     2:31.89 (48.18)     2:52.81 (20.92)     3:16.56 (44.67)
  2 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'B'                            3:32.00    3:19.15 D3 B   
     1) Cooper, Matthew SR              2) r:0.20 Reid, Aj JR             
     3) r:0.26 Zimdars, Jon JR          4) r:0.42 Weiss, Tommy SO         
     r:+0.58  24.22       49.67 (49.67)     1:15.60 (25.93)     1:45.70 (56.03)
        2:08.27 (22.57)     2:33.96 (48.26)     2:55.48 (21.52)     3:19.15 (45.19)
  3 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                 3:10.04    3:21.20 D3 B   
     1) McDermott, Colin FR             2) r:0.37 McFadden, Evan FR       
     3) r:0.49 Dillman, Alex SO         4) r:0.49 Rich, Justin SO         
     r:+0.68  24.37       50.58 (50.58)     1:16.18 (25.60)     1:46.56 (55.98)
        2:09.54 (22.98)     2:35.97 (49.41)     2:57.45 (21.48)     3:21.20 (45.23)
  4 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'C'                            3:34.00   x3:21.57        
     1) Swaim, Alex SR                  2) r:0.32 Allsop, Kieran SO       
     3) r:0.33 Hong, Marcus FR          4) r:0.02 Carpenter, Weston JR    
     r:+0.62  24.61       49.87 (49.87)     1:16.17 (26.30)     1:45.90 (56.03)
        2:09.23 (23.33)     2:36.27 (50.37)     2:57.65 (21.38)     3:21.57 (45.30)
  5 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'D'                            3:37.00   x3:23.21        
     1) Babson, Nick FR                 2) r:0.37 Bartholomew, Michael SO 
     3) r:0.38 Arlow, Brandon FR        4) r:0.20 Williams, Robert JR     
     r:+0.53  25.15       51.88 (51.88)     1:18.39 (26.51)     1:48.16 (56.28)
        2:11.31 (23.15)     2:38.35 (50.19)     2:59.86 (21.51)     3:23.21 (44.86)
  6 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'A'                3:34.35    3:23.31        
     1) Britton, Justin FR              2) r:0.28 Chu, Winston JR         
     3) r:0.22 Gonzalez, Max FR         4) r:0.39 Hawke, Sam SO           
     r:+0.60  24.94       50.99 (50.99)     1:16.85 (25.86)     1:46.69 (55.70)
        2:10.28 (23.59)     2:37.38 (50.69)     2:59.07 (21.69)     3:23.31 (45.93)
  7 THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                 3:16.99    3:23.77        
     1) Worobetz, Noah JR               2) r:0.29 Fronczak, Brandon JR    
     3) r:0.30 Lynch, Michael SO        4) r:0.35 Koethke, Kalvin SO      
     r:+0.58  25.15       52.44 (52.44)     1:18.70 (26.26)     1:49.16 (56.72)
        2:11.97 (22.81)     2:38.43 (49.27)     3:00.04 (21.61)     3:23.77 (45.34)
  8 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'A'                          3:26.08    3:24.91        
     1) Andrews, Kevin FR               2) r:0.23 Cooper, Crossan SO      
     3) r:0.12 Strasser, Alex SO        4) r:0.25 Resweber, Clay SR       
     r:+0.56  25.15       51.53 (51.53)     1:18.31 (26.78)     1:49.00 (57.47)
        2:11.79 (22.79)     2:39.01 (50.01)     3:00.67 (21.66)     3:24.91 (45.90)
  9 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'B'                3:36.70    3:27.40        
     1) Dibacco, Michael SR             2) r:0.26 Chu, Matt SR            
     3) r:0.66 Rastelli, Alex SO        4) r:0.06 Deng, Richard SO        
     r:+0.57  25.51       52.42 (52.42)     1:18.33 (25.91)     1:49.57 (57.15)
        2:05.01 (15.44)     2:41.90 (52.33)     3:03.79 (21.89)     3:27.40 (45.50)
 10 KENYON COLLEGE-OH  'E'                            3:38.00   x3:28.09        
     1) Moran, Liam JR                  2) r:0.36 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel
     3) r:0.11 Magier, Tim SR           4) r:0.32 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole FR 
     r:+0.57  25.63       52.11 (52.11)     1:18.92 (26.81)     1:48.96 (56.85)
        2:13.12 (24.16)     2:42.47 (53.51)     3:04.14 (21.67)     3:28.09 (45.62)
 10 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'B'                          3:28.00    3:28.09        
     1) Hynes, Brian SO                 2) r:0.17 League, Riley SR        
     3) r:0.23 Tabor, Will FR           4) r:0.23 Snyder, Ari SR          
     r:+0.57  25.40       51.94 (51.94)     1:19.03 (27.09)     1:49.96 (58.02)
        2:13.46 (23.50)     2:41.15 (51.19)     3:03.23 (22.08)     3:28.09 (46.94)
 12 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'A'                        3:33.16    3:30.74        
     1) Nasser, Dylan FR                2) r:0.41 Callis, Daniel JR       
     3) r:0.25 Georgiadis, Chris SR     4) r:0.29 Nixon, Josh SR          
     r:+0.60  25.34       51.65 (51.65)     1:18.92 (27.27)     1:49.91 (58.26)
        2:13.81 (23.90)     2:42.08 (52.17)     3:05.26 (23.18)     3:30.74 (48.66)
 13 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'C'                3:39.70   x3:31.25        
     1) Tinucci, Jeremy FR              2) r:0.40 Clayton, Connor SO      
     3) r:0.39 Fitzpatrick, Ryan SO     4) r:0.30 Kirkby, James FR        
     r:+0.56  25.89       52.88 (52.88)     1:20.11 (27.23)     1:52.09 (59.21)
        2:16.14 (24.05)     2:44.22 (52.13)     3:06.71 (22.49)     3:31.25 (47.03)
 14 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'D'                     NT   x3:36.57        
     1) Luo, Eugene SO                  2) r:0.15 Lyster, Rip SO          
     3) r:0.24 Duic, Tyler FR           4) r:0.05 Chen, Bradley FR        
     r:+0.59  26.23       53.64 (53.64)     1:22.36 (28.72)   1:54.28 (1:00.64)
        2:18.20 (23.92)     2:46.62 (52.34)     3:10.71 (24.09)     3:36.57 (49.95)
 15 DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'D'                               NT   x3:36.75        
     1) Cummings, Tristan SO            2) r:0.65 Wielar, Drake FR        
     3) r:0.23 Knohl, Ryan JR           4) r:0.39 Hentenaar, Ian SO       
     r:+0.58  27.21       55.90 (55.90)     1:23.55 (27.65)   1:56.84 (1:00.94)
        2:21.06 (24.22)     2:48.93 (52.09)     3:12.07 (23.14)     3:36.75 (47.82)
 16 CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'E'                     NT   x3:37.91        
     1) Baxter, Ben SO                  2) r:0.09 Gupta, Niko SO          
     3) r:0.32 Kojiro, Logan SO         4) r:0.22 Tjards, John FR         
     r:+0.55  26.20       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.68 (28.60)   1:56.37 (1:02.29)
        2:21.13 (24.76)     2:50.36 (53.99)     3:13.07 (22.71)     3:37.91 (47.55)
 17 ASHLAND UNIVERSITY-OH  'B'                             NT    3:40.12        
     1) Goeke, Keegan JR                2) r:0.28 Bernsdorf, Matthew JR   
     3) r:0.39 Bradfield, Aaron SO      4) r:0.16 Keilholz, Ben JR        
     r:+0.63  26.39       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.95 (28.12)   1:55.78 (1:00.95)
        2:21.36 (25.58)     2:51.31 (55.53)     3:14.11 (22.80)     3:40.12 (48.81)
 -- DAVIDSON COLLEGE-NC  'C'                          3:34.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Harris, Trey SR                 2) r:0.41 Clark, Wilson JR        
     3) r:0.27 Younger, Griffen SO      4) r:0.25 Bode, Matt JR           
     r:+0.53  25.80       53.52 (53.52)     1:21.42 (27.90)   1:54.04 (1:00.52)
        2:17.75 (23.71)     2:45.56 (51.52)     3:07.80 (22.24)          DQ (47.33)
 -- CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY-AM  'F'                     NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Eppinger, Ej FR                 2) r:0.53 Lance, Jack JR          
     3) r:0.73 Jaffer, Ishaan FR        4) r:-0.04 Rubenstein, Jake SR    
     r:+0.60  27.08       55.21 (55.21)     1:23.24 (28.03)     1:54.76 (59.55)
        2:20.74 (25.98)     2:50.34 (55.58)     3:13.97 (23.63)          DQ (50.59)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Kenyon College                     1480   2. The Ohio State University         884.5
  3. Carnegie Mellon University          842   4. Davidson College                  602.5
  5. Ashland University                  292   6. Susquehanna University              261
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Kenyon College                   1439.5   2. Carnegie Mellon University        929.5
  3. Davidson College                  830.5   4. The Ohio State University         613.5
  5. Ashland University                  443   6. Susquehanna University               16